Draftime Fantasy Sports Draft Manager

8 Men Out 2020: Fantasy Sports Draft Peek

All Fantasy Sports Draft Picks: By Pick

Rd.Pk Overall Manager Player Name Pos Team Pick Time
1.01 (1) beancline Arenado, Nolan 3B COL Mar 10, 2:52 am
1.02 (2) wiggs Moncada, Yoan 3B CWS Mar 10, 1:50 pm
1.03 (3) Thumqer Strasburg, Stephen SP WAS Mar 10, 2:07 pm
1.04 (4) gurudan Bregman, Alex 3B HOU Keeper Pick
1.05 (5) Khahan Soto, Juan LF WAS Keeper Pick
1.06 (6) Tree Harper, Bryce RF PHI Keeper Pick
1.07 (7) C1-NRB Pham, Tommy CF SDG Keeper Pick
1.08 (8) el fatador Kershaw, Clayton SP LAD Keeper Pick
1.09 (9) Taxman Hoskins, Rhys 1B PHI Mar 10, 2:20 pm
1.10 (10) Thumqer Bichette, Bo SS TOR Mar 10, 2:35 pm
1.11 (11) thepwa Albies, Ozzie 2B ATL Keeper Pick
1.12 (12) vampireweekend Trout, Mike CF LAA Keeper Pick
1.13 (13) airallnite Acuna Jr., Ronald RF ATL Keeper Pick
2.01 (14) beancline Altuve, Jose 2B HOU Mar 10, 2:35 pm
2.02 (15) wiggs Meadows, Austin LF TAM Keeper Pick
2.03 (16) ARTOFMONK Mondesi, Adalberto SS KAN Keeper Pick
2.04 (17) gurudan Goldschmidt, Paul 1B STL Mar 10, 2:36 pm
2.05 (18) Khahan Guerrero Jr., Vladimir 3B TOR Keeper Pick
2.06 (19) Tree Bogaerts, Xander SS BOS Mar 10, 2:44 pm
2.07 (20) C1-NRB Corbin, Patrick SP WAS Keeper Pick
2.08 (21) el fatador Correa, Carlos SS HOU Mar 10, 4:12 pm
2.09 (22) Taxman Blackmon, Charlie CF COL Mar 10, 9:15 pm
2.10 (23) Thumqer Giolito, Lucas SP CWS Mar 10, 9:37 pm
2.11 (24) thepwa Jimenez, Eloy LF CWS Keeper Pick
2.12 (25) vampireweekend Machado, Manny SS SDG Keeper Pick
2.13 (26) airallnite Castellanos, Nicholas RF CIN Mar 11, 12:03 am
3.01 (27) beancline Gallo, Joey CF TEX Mar 11, 12:03 am
3.02 (28) wiggs Freeman, Freddie 1B ATL Keeper Pick
3.03 (29) Thumqer Merrifield, Whit 2B KAN Mar 11, 12:18 am
3.04 (30) gurudan Bumgarner, Madison SP ARI Keeper Pick
3.05 (31) Khahan Benintendi, Andrew CF BOS Mar 11, 12:53 am
3.06 (32) Tree Robert, Luis CF CWS Mar 11, 2:19 am
3.07 (33) C1-NRB Donaldson, Josh 3B MIN Mar 11, 3:40 am
3.08 (34) el fatador Dahl, David RF COL Mar 11, 8:13 am
3.09 (35) Taxman Betts, Mookie RF LAD Keeper Pick
3.10 (36) Thumqer Ramirez, Jose 3B CLE Keeper Pick
3.11 (37) thepwa Olson, Matt 1B OAK Keeper Pick
3.12 (38) vampireweekend Scherzer, Max SP WAS Keeper Pick
3.13 (39) airallnite Villar, Jonathan 2B MIA Keeper Pick
4.01 (40) beancline Kluber, Corey SP TEX Mar 11, 8:14 am
4.02 (41) wiggs Stanton, Giancarlo RF NYY Mar 11, 8:14 am
4.03 (42) ARTOFMONK Marte, Starling RF ARI Keeper Pick
4.04 (43) gurudan Montas, Frankie SP OAK Mar 11, 8:14 am
4.05 (44) Khahan Lamet, Dinelson SP SDG Mar 11, 1:41 pm
4.06 (45) Tree Devers, Rafael 3B BOS Keeper Pick
4.07 (46) C1-NRB Chapman, Aroldis RP NYY Keeper Pick
4.08 (47) el fatador Osuna, Roberto RP HOU Mar 11, 3:08 pm
4.09 (48) Taxman Gurriel Jr., Lourdes 2B TOR Keeper Pick
4.10 (49) Thumqer Lux, Gavin 2B LAD Mar 11, 3:42 pm
4.11 (50) thepwa Luzardo, Jesus SP OAK Mar 11, 3:45 pm
4.12 (51) vampireweekend Abreu, Jose 1B CWS Keeper Pick
4.13 (52) airallnite Soler, Jorge RF KAN Mar 11, 4:37 pm
5.01 (53) beancline Cruz, Nelson 1B MIN Keeper Pick
5.02 (54) wiggs Sanchez, Gary C NYY Mar 11, 4:37 pm
5.03 (55) ARTOFMONK Rizzo, Anthony 1B CHC Keeper Pick
5.04 (56) gurudan Biggio, Cavan 2B TOR Mar 11, 4:38 pm
5.05 (57) Khahan Moustakas, Mike 2B CIN Mar 11, 5:04 pm
5.06 (58) Tree Robles, Victor CF WAS Keeper Pick
5.07 (59) C1-NRB Ohtani [[ OF ]], Shohei RF LAA Keeper Pick
5.08 (60) el fatador Kopech, Michael SP CWS Mar 11, 5:12 pm
5.09 (61) Taxman Conforto, Michael RF NYM Mar 11, 6:12 pm
5.10 (62) Thumqer Gray, Sonny SP CIN Mar 11, 6:50 pm
5.11 (63) thepwa Santana, Danny CF TEX Mar 11, 7:08 pm
5.12 (64) vampireweekend Yelich, Christian RF MIL Keeper Pick
5.13 (65) airallnite Degrom, Jacob SP NYM Keeper Pick
6.01 (66) beancline Muncy, Max 3B LAD Keeper Pick
6.02 (67) wiggs Mize, Casey SP DET Mar 11, 7:08 pm
6.03 (68) ARTOFMONK Rosario, Eddie LF MIN Keeper Pick
6.04 (69) gurudan Andrus, Elvis SS TEX Keeper Pick
6.05 (70) Khahan Woodruff, Brandon SP MIL Mar 11, 7:42 pm
6.06 (71) Tree Fried, Max SP ATL Mar 11, 8:02 pm
6.07 (72) C1-NRB Greinke, Zack SP HOU Keeper Pick
6.08 (73) el fatador Baez, Javier 2B CHC Keeper Pick
6.09 (74) Taxman Castillo, Luis SP CIN Keeper Pick
6.10 (75) Thumqer Martinez, J.d. LF BOS Keeper Pick
6.11 (76) thepwa Mercado, Oscar CF CLE Mar 11, 8:07 pm
6.12 (77) vampireweekend Solak, Nick 2B TEX Mar 11, 8:44 pm
6.13 (78) airallnite Cole, Gerrit SP NYY Keeper Pick
7.01 (79) Thumqer Sale, Chris SP BOS Mar 11, 8:57 pm
7.02 (80) wiggs Wheeler, Zack SP PHI Mar 11, 10:01 pm
7.03 (81) ARTOFMONK Bauer, Trevor SP CIN Keeper Pick
7.04 (82) gurudan Lynn, Lance SP TEX Mar 11, 10:03 pm
7.05 (83) Khahan Hendriks, Liam RP OAK Mar 11, 10:11 pm
7.06 (84) Tree Tatis Jr., Fernando SS SDG Keeper Pick
7.07 (85) C1-NRB Jansen, Kenley RP LAD Mar 11, 11:09 pm
7.08 (86) el fatador Verlander, Justin SP HOU Keeper Pick
7.09 (87) Taxman Santana, Carlos 1B CLE Keeper Pick
7.10 (88) Thumqer Alonso, Pete 1B NYM Keeper Pick
7.11 (89) thepwa Price, David SP LAD Mar 11, 11:25 pm
7.12 (90) vampireweekend Suarez, Eugenio 3B CIN Keeper Pick
7.13 (91) airallnite Gallen, Zac SP ARI Mar 12, 12:53 am
8.01 (92) beancline Smith, Will C LAD Mar 12, 12:53 am
8.02 (93) wiggs Andujar, Miguel 3B NYY Mar 12, 12:54 am
8.03 (94) ARTOFMONK Rodriguez, Eduardo SP BOS Mar 12, 2:49 am
8.04 (95) gurudan Davis, Khris LF OAK Keeper Pick
8.05 (96) Khahan Polanco, Jorge SS MIN Mar 12, 3:04 am
8.06 (97) Tree Bieber, Shane SP CLE Keeper Pick
8.07 (98) C1-NRB Diaz, Edwin RP NYM Keeper Pick
8.08 (99) el fatador Garver, Mitch C MIN Mar 12, 8:17 am
8.09 (100) Taxman Hendricks, Kyle SP CHC Keeper Pick
8.10 (101) Thumqer Edman, Tommy 3B STL Mar 12, 2:14 pm
8.11 (102) thepwa Paddack, Chris SP SDG Keeper Pick
8.12 (103) vampireweekend White, Evan 1B SEA Mar 12, 2:16 pm
8.13 (104) airallnite Franco, Wander SS TAM Mar 12, 2:40 pm
9.01 (105) beancline Voit, Luke 1B NYY Keeper Pick
9.02 (106) wiggs Whitley, Forrest SP HOU Mar 12, 2:40 pm
9.03 (107) Thumqer Adell, Jo CF LAA Mar 12, 2:51 pm
9.04 (108) gurudan Yates, Kirby RP SDG Keeper Pick
9.05 (109) Khahan Turner, Justin 3B LAD Mar 12, 3:35 pm
9.06 (110) Tree Kieboom, Carter SS WAS Mar 12, 5:47 pm
9.07 (111) C1-NRB Eaton, Adam LF WAS Mar 12, 6:03 pm
9.08 (112) el fatador Escobar, Eduardo 3B ARI Keeper Pick
9.09 (113) Taxman Segura, Jean SS PHI Keeper Pick
9.10 (114) Thumqer Ramos, Wilson C NYM Mar 12, 6:24 pm
9.11 (115) thepwa Gurriel, Yuli 1B HOU Mar 12, 6:29 pm
9.12 (116) vampireweekend Story, Trevor SS COL Keeper Pick
9.13 (117) airallnite Happ, Ian 2B CHC Mar 12, 8:25 pm
10.01 (118) beancline Hand, Brad RP CLE Mar 12, 8:25 pm
10.02 (119) wiggs Urias, Julio RP LAD Keeper Pick
10.03 (120) ARTOFMONK Rosario, Amed SS NYM Keeper Pick
10.04 (121) gurudan Springer, George CF HOU Keeper Pick
10.05 (122) Khahan Giles, Ken RP TOR Jun 26, 1:27 pm
10.06 (123) Tree Calhoun, Willie LF TEX Jun 27, 1:42 pm
10.07 (124) C1-NRB Grandal, Yasmani C CWS Keeper Pick
10.08 (125) el fatador Gallegos, Giovanny RP STL Jun 27, 1:42 pm
10.09 (126) Taxman Schwarber, Kyle LF CHC Jun 27, 5:31 pm
10.10 (127) Thumqer Laureano, Ramon CF OAK Keeper Pick
10.11 (128) thepwa Morton, Charlie SP TAM Keeper Pick
10.12 (129) vampireweekend Paxton, James SP NYY Jun 27, 5:34 pm
10.13 (130) airallnite Davis, J.d. 3B NYM Jun 28, 9:12 pm
11.01 (131) beancline Smith, Mallex CF SEA Jun 28, 9:12 pm
11.02 (132) wiggs Yarbrough, Ryan SP TAM Jun 28, 9:13 pm
11.03 (133) ARTOFMONK Contreras, Willson C CHC Keeper Pick
11.04 (134) gurudan Mikolas, Miles SP STL Jun 28, 9:13 pm
11.05 (135) Khahan Verdugo, Alex LF BOS Jun 29, 1:16 am
11.06 (136) Tree Iglesias, Raisel RP CIN Jul 1, 8:04 pm
11.07 (137) C1-NRB Lindblom, Josh SP MIL Jul 1, 9:36 pm
11.08 (138) el fatador Melancon, Mark RP ATL Jul 1, 9:38 pm
11.09 (139) Taxman Rendon, Anthony 3B LAA Keeper Pick
11.10 (140) Thumqer Kingery, Scott 3B PHI Jul 1, 11:46 pm
11.11 (141) thepwa Adames, Willy SS TAM Jul 2, 1:35 am
11.12 (142) vampireweekend Carlson, Dylan CF STL Jul 2, 2:39 am
11.13 (143) airallnite Realmuto, J.t. C PHI Keeper Pick
12.01 (144) airallnite Gore, MacKenzie SP SDG Jul 3, 1:39 pm
12.02 (145) wiggs Torres, Gleyber 2B NYY Keeper Pick
12.03 (146) ARTOFMONK Ozuna, Marcell RF ATL Keeper Pick
12.04 (147) gurudan Tauchman, Mike LF NYY Jul 3, 1:39 pm
12.05 (148) Khahan Semien, Marcus SS OAK Keeper Pick
12.06 (149) Tree Ohtani [[ P ]], Shohei SP LAA Jul 3, 2:55 pm
12.07 (150) C1-NRB Votto, Joey 1B CIN Jul 3, 2:56 pm
12.08 (151) el fatador Lowe, Brandon 1B TAM Jul 3, 5:10 pm
12.09 (152) Taxman Clevinger, Mike SP CLE Keeper Pick
12.10 (153) Thumqer Neris, Hector RP PHI Jul 3, 6:06 pm
12.11 (154) thepwa Chapman, Matt 3B OAK Keeper Pick
12.12 (155) vampireweekend Pearson, Nate SP TOR Jul 3, 7:11 pm
12.13 (156) airallnite Turner, Trea SS WAS Keeper Pick
13.01 (157) beancline Hampson, Garrett 2B COL Jul 3, 7:12 pm
13.02 (158) wiggs Carrasco, Carlos SP CLE Jul 3, 7:12 pm
13.03 (159) ARTOFMONK Kimbrel, Craig RP CHC Jul 3, 11:41 pm
13.04 (160) gurudan Garcia, Avisail RF MIL Jul 3, 11:41 pm
13.05 (161) Khahan Glasnow, Tyler SP TAM Keeper Pick
13.06 (162) Tree Tucker, Kyle LF HOU Keeper Pick
13.07 (163) C1-NRB Mccutchen, Andrew LF PHI Jul 3, 11:42 pm
13.08 (164) el fatador Cain, Lorenzo CF MIL Jul 3, 11:51 pm
13.09 (165) Taxman Anderson, Nick RP TAM Jul 4, 6:54 am
13.10 (166) Thumqer Encarnacion, Edwin 1B CWS Jul 4, 1:10 pm
13.11 (167) thepwa Manaea, Sean SP OAK Jul 4, 3:08 pm
13.12 (168) vampireweekend Pressly, Ryan RP HOU Jul 4, 5:34 pm
13.13 (169) airallnite Bundy, Dylan SP LAA Jul 5, 3:50 pm
14.01 (170) beancline Maeda, Kenta SP MIN Keeper Pick
14.02 (171) wiggs Urquidy, Jose SP HOU Jul 5, 3:51 pm
14.03 (172) ARTOFMONK Dozier, Hunter 2B KAN Jul 5, 4:40 pm
14.04 (173) gurudan Camargo, Johan 3B ATL Jul 5, 4:41 pm
14.05 (174) Khahan Reyes, Franmil RF CLE Keeper Pick
14.06 (175) Tree Darvish, Yu SP CHC Keeper Pick
14.07 (176) C1-NRB Dejong, Paul SS STL Jul 5, 6:13 pm
14.08 (177) el fatador Mccullers Jr., Lance SP HOU Jul 5, 9:54 pm
14.09 (178) Taxman Bradley, Archie RP ARI Jul 7, 1:31 am
14.10 (179) Thumqer Marte, Ketel 2B ARI Keeper Pick
14.11 (180) thepwa Colome, Alex RP CWS Jul 7, 1:50 am
14.12 (181) vampireweekend Snell, Blake SP TAM Keeper Pick
14.13 (182) airallnite Bellinger, Cody 1B LAD Keeper Pick
15.01 (183) beancline Workman, Brandon RP BOS Jul 7, 1:51 am
15.02 (184) wiggs Syndergaard, Noah SP NYM Keeper Pick
15.03 (185) ARTOFMONK Leclerc, Jose RP TEX Jul 7, 2:58 am
15.04 (186) gurudan Seager, Kyle 3B SEA Jul 7, 2:59 am
15.05 (187) Khahan Judge, Aaron RF NYY Keeper Pick
15.06 (188) Tree Cron, C.j. 1B DET Jul 7, 3:50 am
15.07 (189) C1-NRB Choo, Shin-soo RF TEX Jul 7, 4:47 am
15.08 (190) el fatador Canha, Mark CF OAK Jul 7, 10:46 am
15.09 (191) Taxman Puk, A.j. SP OAK Jul 7, 10:46 am
15.10 (192) Thumqer May, Dustin SP LAD Jul 7, 1:42 pm
15.11 (193) thepwa Chavis, Michael 2B BOS Jul 7, 1:44 pm
15.12 (194) vampireweekend Lugo, Seth RP NYM Jul 7, 2:21 pm
15.13 (195) airallnite Buehler, Walker SP LAD Keeper Pick
16.01 (196) beancline Minor, Mike SP TEX Jul 7, 2:22 pm
16.02 (197) wiggs Buxton, Byron CF MIN Keeper Pick
16.03 (198) ARTOFMONK Doolittle, Sean RP WAS Jul 7, 2:43 pm
16.04 (199) gurudan Rodon, Carlos SP CWS Jul 7, 2:43 pm
16.05 (200) Khahan Stammen, Craig RP SDG Jul 9, 2:34 am
16.06 (201) Tree Howard, Spencer SP PHI Jul 9, 1:37 pm
16.07 (202) C1-NRB Aquino, Aristides RF CIN Jul 9, 2:33 pm
16.08 (203) el fatador Ryu, Hyun-jin SP TOR Keeper Pick
16.09 (204) Taxman Smith, Will RP ATL Jul 9, 2:34 pm
16.10 (205) Thumqer Nola, Aaron SP PHI Keeper Pick
16.11 (206) thepwa Murphy, Sean C OAK Jul 9, 2:54 pm
16.12 (207) vampireweekend Mckay, Brendan SP TAM Jul 9, 3:29 pm
16.13 (208) airallnite Bryant, Kris 3B CHC Keeper Pick
17.01 (209) beancline Lindor, Francisco SS CLE Keeper Pick
17.02 (210) wiggs Ottavino, Adam RP NYY Jul 9, 3:29 pm
17.03 (211) ARTOFMONK Walker, Christian 1B ARI Jul 9, 3:45 pm
17.04 (212) gurudan Castro, Starlin 2B WAS Jul 9, 3:46 pm
17.05 (213) Khahan Heaney, Andrew SP LAA Jul 10, 1:49 am
17.06 (214) Tree Sano, Miguel 1B MIN Keeper Pick
17.07 (215) C1-NRB Anderson, Brian 3B MIA Jul 10, 1:51 am
17.08 (216) el fatador Brantley, Michael LF HOU Keeper Pick
17.09 (217) Taxman Vaughn, Andrew 1B CWS Jul 10, 3:03 am
17.10 (218) Thumqer Senzel, Nick CF CIN Jul 10, 12:39 pm
17.11 (219) thepwa Robles, Hansel RP LAA Jul 10, 2:32 pm
17.12 (220) vampireweekend Harris, Will RP WAS Jul 10, 2:41 pm
17.13 (221) airallnite Bart, Joey C SFO Jul 10, 6:50 pm
18.01 (222) beancline Weaver, Luke SP ARI Jul 10, 6:50 pm
18.02 (223) wiggs Rodgers, Brendan 2B COL Keeper Pick
18.03 (224) ARTOFMONK Mcmahon, Ryan 2B COL Jul 10, 8:31 pm
18.04 (225) gurudan Hosmer, Eric 1B SDG Jul 10, 8:32 pm
18.05 (226) Khahan Reynolds, Bryan CF PIT Jul 10, 8:32 pm
18.06 (227) Tree Bohm, Alec 3B PHI Jul 10, 9:06 pm
18.07 (228) C1-NRB Marquez, German RP COL Jul 10, 10:38 pm
18.08 (229) el fatador Anderson, Tim SS CWS Keeper Pick
18.09 (230) Taxman Petit, Yusmeiro RP OAK Jul 10, 11:17 pm
18.10 (231) Thumqer Hader, Josh RP MIL Keeper Pick
18.11 (232) thepwa Grisham, Trent RF SDG Jul 10, 11:25 pm
18.12 (233) vampireweekend Hill, Rich SP MIN Jul 10, 11:31 pm
18.13 (234) airallnite Urshela, Gio 3B NYY Jul 11, 6:18 am
19.01 (235) beancline Teheran, Julio SP LAA Keeper Pick
19.02 (236) wiggs Seager, Corey SS LAD Keeper Pick
19.03 (237) ARTOFMONK Wong, Kolten 2B STL Jul 11, 2:01 pm
19.04 (238) gurudan Kennedy, Ian RP KAN Jul 11, 2:01 pm
19.05 (239) Khahan Odorizzi, Jake SP MIN Jul 11, 2:02 pm
19.06 (240) Tree Hiura, Keston 2B MIL Keeper Pick
19.07 (241) C1-NRB Odor, Rougned 2B TEX Jul 11, 3:33 pm
19.08 (242) el fatador Hicks, Jordan RP STL Jul 12, 5:49 pm
19.09 (243) Taxman Kelly, Carson C ARI Jul 12, 5:50 pm
19.10 (244) beancline Kintzler, Brandon RP MIA Jul 12, 5:50 pm
19.11 (245) thepwa Berrios, Jose SP MIN Keeper Pick
19.12 (246) vampireweekend Britton, Zack RP NYY Jul 12, 5:53 pm
19.13 (247) airallnite Pomeranz, Drew RP SDG Jul 12, 10:08 pm
20.01 (248) beancline Vazquez, Christian C BOS Jul 12, 10:08 pm
20.02 (249) wiggs Soroka, Mike SP ATL Keeper Pick
20.03 (250) ARTOFMONK Ray, Robbie SP ARI Keeper Pick
20.04 (251) gurudan Renfroe, Hunter LF TAM Jul 12, 10:08 pm
20.05 (252) Khahan Pederson, Joc 1B LAD Keeper Pick
20.06 (253) Tree Keller, Mitch SP PIT Jul 12, 10:58 pm
20.07 (254) C1-NRB Murphy, Daniel 1B COL Jul 12, 11:12 pm
20.08 (255) el fatador Desmond, Ian LF COL Jul 13, 10:44 am
20.09 (256) Taxman Hernandez, Cesar 2B CLE Jul 13, 10:45 am
20.10 (257) ARTOFMONK Peralta, David LF ARI Jul 13, 12:32 pm
20.11 (258) thepwa Bummer, Aaron RP CWS Jul 13, 1:24 pm
20.12 (259) vampireweekend Hilliard, Sam CF COL Jul 13, 1:42 pm
20.13 (260) airallnite Alcantara, Sandy SP MIA Jul 13, 3:19 pm
21.01 (261) beancline Goodrum, Niko RF DET Jul 13, 3:19 pm
21.02 (262) wiggs Akiyama, Shogo LF CIN Jul 13, 3:20 pm
21.03 (263) ARTOFMONK Stroman, Marcus SP NYM Jul 13, 3:22 pm
21.04 (264) gurudan Perez, Salvador C KAN Jul 13, 3:23 pm
21.05 (265) Khahan Bell, Josh 1B PIT Keeper Pick
21.06 (266) Tree Madrigal, Nick 2B CWS Jul 13, 4:15 pm
21.07 (267) C1-NRB Swanson, Dansby SS ATL Jul 13, 5:44 pm
21.08 (268) el fatador Gregorius, Didi SS PHI Keeper Pick
21.09 (269) Taxman Braun, Ryan LF MIL Jul 13, 6:41 pm
21.10 (270) Thumqer Flaherty, Jack SP STL Keeper Pick
21.11 (271) thepwa Mejia, Francisco C SDG Keeper Pick
21.12 (272) vampireweekend Mcneil, Jeff LF NYM Keeper Pick
21.13 (273) airallnite Pagan, Emilio RP TAM Jul 13, 7:53 pm
22.01 (274) beancline Boyd, Matthew SP DET Keeper Pick
22.02 (275) wiggs Upton, Justin RF LAA Jul 13, 7:53 pm
22.03 (276) ARTOFMONK Riley, Austin 3B ATL Jul 13, 8:25 pm
22.04 (277) gurudan Rodriguez, Julio RF SEA Jul 13, 8:25 pm
22.05 (278) Khahan Cease, Dylan SP CWS Keeper Pick
22.06 (279) Tree Jimenez, Joe RP DET Jul 13, 8:57 pm
22.07 (280) C1-NRB Kela, Keone RP PIT Keeper Pick
22.08 (281) el fatador       Keeper Pick
22.09 (282) Taxman Tsutsugo, Yoshitomo 3B TAM Jul 13, 8:58 pm
22.10 (283) Thumqer Alvarez, Yordan LF HOU Keeper Pick
22.11 (284) thepwa Newman, Kevin SS PIT Jul 13, 9:40 pm
22.12 (285) vampireweekend Barnes, Matt RP BOS Jul 13, 9:59 pm
22.13 (286) airallnite Ginkel, Kevin RP ARI Jul 14, 1:03 am
23.01 (287) beancline Mancini, Trey RF BAL Keeper Pick
23.02 (288) wiggs Martinez, Carlos RP STL Jul 14, 1:03 am
23.03 (289) ARTOFMONK Puig, Yasiel LF CLE Jul 14, 1:54 am
23.04 (290) gurudan Kim, Kwang Hyun RP STL Jul 14, 1:54 am
23.05 (291) Khahan Musgrove, Joe SP PIT Jul 14, 1:55 am
23.06 (292) Tree Karinchak, James RP CLE Jul 14, 2:03 am
23.07 (293) C1-NRB Matz, Steven SP NYM Jul 14, 3:32 am
23.08 (294) el fatador Betances, Dellin RP NYM Jul 14, 8:51 am
23.09 (295) Taxman Chirinos, Yonny RP TAM Jul 14, 8:52 am
23.10 (296) ARTOFMONK Magill, Matt RP SEA Jul 14, 12:57 pm
23.11 (297) thepwa Houser, Adrian SP MIL Jul 14, 1:06 pm
23.12 (298) vampireweekend Stripling, Ross SP LAD Jul 14, 1:47 pm
23.13 (299) airallnite Kelenic, Jarred LF SEA Jul 14, 5:15 pm
24.01 (300) beancline Dickerson, Corey LF MIA Keeper Pick
24.02 (301) wiggs Sheffield, Justus SP SEA Jul 14, 5:15 pm
24.03 (302) ARTOFMONK Watson, Tony RP SFO Jul 14, 6:36 pm
24.04 (303) gurudan Rogers, Taylor RP MIN Keeper Pick
24.05 (304) Khahan James, Josh HOU Jul 14, 7:37 pm
24.06 (305) Tree Arraez, Luis 2B MIN Jul 14, 7:45 pm
24.07 (306) C1-NRB Lemahieu, Dj 2B NYY Keeper Pick
24.08 (307) el fatador Cespedes, Yoenis LF NYM Jul 14, 10:25 pm
24.09 (308) Taxman Schmidt, Clarke NYY Jul 14, 10:26 pm
24.10 (309) ARTOFMONK Givens, Mychal RP BAL Jul 14, 10:49 pm
24.11 (310) thepwa Kepler, Max RF MIN Keeper Pick
24.12 (311) vampireweekend Alfaro, Jorge C MIA Jul 14, 10:55 pm
24.13 (312) beancline Miller, Andrew STL Jul 14, 10:56 pm

Current Version: 2.6.3.11702